Team

DIRECTOR Dominik Hartl
SCREENPLAY Sarah Wassermair
PRODUCER Diego Breit
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY Magdalena Lauritsch
EDITOR Fabian Rüdisser
ART DIRECTOR Pia Jaros
SOUNDDESIGN / FOLEY ARTIST / MIX Bernd Dormayer (Blautöne Vienna)
VFX / COMPOSITING Florian Krügel
SFX MAKEUP SUPERVISOR Karin Schön, Martha Ruess & Gabi Grünwald
COMPOSER Paul Gallister

 

CAST

ANNA Petra Staduan
HAUSVERWALTER Alexander Fennon
VORMIETERIN Traute Furthner
DOCTOR Adele Neuhauser
RECEPTIONIST Nikolaus Habjan
DANIEL Moritz Vierboom
DANIELS GIRLFRIEND Cosima Lehninger

HANDDOUBLE Marion Kunath
STUNT-DOUBLE Tom Hanslmaier
STUNT-DOUBLE Clara Zeiszl

 

DIRECTION DEPARTMENT

1ST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Marlene Rudy
SCRIPT AND CONTINUITY Lisa Rischke
SCRIPT AND CONTINUITY Ann-Catrin Malessa

 

PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT

LINE PRODUCER Dominik Brauweiler
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT / SPONSORING Nicole Fischer
SET MANAGER Johannes Schmidt
SET MANAGER Johannes Hafner
POSTPRODUCTION SUPERVISOR Philipp Grandits

KEY PRODUCTION ASSISTANT Lukas Wanderer
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT Thomas Zobernig
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT Beatrix Windgruber
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT / DRIVER Martin Schrott
MAKING OF Felix Knoche
MAKING OF Clara Trischler
PRODUCTION ASSISTANT / CATERING Katharina Krenn
CATERING Martin Messer
CATERING Philipp Dornbusch
CATERING Armin Buchgraber
CATERING Marta Filek

 

CAMERA DEPARTMENT

1ST CAMERA ASSISTANT Jakob Fuhr
1ST CAMERA ASSISTANT Markus Kircher
ADD. CAM. ASSISTANT Alexander Dirninger
ADD. CAM. ASSISTANT Anna Havliczek
KEY ELECTRICIAN Clara Zeiszl
ELECTRICIAN Mrkvicka
ELECTRICIANKatharina Kantner
ADD. ELECTRICIAN Gabriel Krajanek
ADD. ELECTRICIAN Stefan Dworak
ADD. ELECTRICIAN Boris Steiner
TRAINEE Andreas Binder
TRAINEE Adrian Blochberger
TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR FILMAKADEMIE WIEN STUDIO Franz Bruckner
DOLLY / GRIP Caroline Bobek
DOLLY / GRIP Lukas Gnaiger
DOLLY / GRIP Michael Mrkvicka
RED Florian Iacobucci

 

ART DEPARTMENT

ASS. ART DIRECTOR  Maria Hunger
STAND BY PROPS Marlene Pleyl
SET DESIGN BUREAU Laura Nasmyth
CONSTRUCTION FOREMAN Horst Pitschuch
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Alexis Bitounis
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Laurin Dolleschka
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Lucia Lechner
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Sebastian Mayr
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Michael Mrkwicka
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Tanja Futterknecht
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Katharina Krenn
CONSTRUCTION & PAINTER Vanessa Zechner
COSTUME DESIGNER Veronika Harb
ON SET DRESSER Isabel Holter

 

MAKEUP DEPARTMENT

WIGS Andreas Meixner
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 1 Marlies Tamara
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 2 (Anna45) Juliana Neuhuber
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 2 Sarah Kellner
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 3 (Anna80) Verena Eichtinger
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 3 Jasmin Simak
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 3 Marlies Tamara
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 4 (Anna100) Isa Lechner
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 4 Barbara Kretschmar
ON SET MAKEUP ANNA STAGE 4 Sawsan Babolleh

 

SOUND DEPARTMENT

SOUNDDESIGN AND FOLEY ASSISTANT Fabio Hofer
ON SET SOUND ENGINEER David Seitz
ON SET SOUND ENGINEER Martin Fisch
ON SET SOUND ENGINEERDaniel Fritz
BOOM OPERATOR Johannes Hafner
BOOM OPERATOR Philipp Grandits

CHOREOGRAPHER Grant McDaniel

STUNT COORDINATOR/STUNTMAN (Blue Skyairos) Tom Hanslmaier
STUNT SAFETY Martin Urstöger
STUNT ASSISTANT Christina Raab
MUSIK
WHISTLER Nikolaus Habjan
MUSIC ASSISTANT Lukas Hasitschka
POSTPRODUCTION DEPARTMENT

ASSISTANT EDITOR  Alexander Rauscher
ASSISTANT EDITOR Christoph Loidl
ASSISTANT EDITOR Svenja Plaas

COMPOSITING David Teichert
COMPOSITING Ambros Knapp
ANALOGUE SFX Florian Krügel & Dominik Hartl
TITLE ANIMATION Dominik Hartl & Marlene Rudy
COLORIST Lee Niederkofler

SET PHOTOGRAPHER Barbara V. Ederer

 

GRAPHIC DESIGN MAP Birgit Graggaber
GRAPHIC DESIGN DVDs & POSTER Jakob Waldhör

SUBTITLES EN Marlene Rudy
SUBTITLES ES Diego Breit
SUBTITLES DE Dominik Hartl

WEB Diego Breit